ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 14677141

nr 1467 7141

Lars Rading

(1954-1993), Sverige

Lars Rading (1954-1993), Sweden. Composition, signed. Blandteknik på pannå, 114x84cm, unframed, wear.

MIXED MEDIA, Komposition, Signerad. Blandteknik på pannå, 114x84cm, oramad

Condition: slitage

Lars Rading, Swedish painter born in Helsingborg 1954, dead 1993.

Yes

1000

SEK 700

Monday May 16 2022
at 18:12:13

16/5 16:55:38 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Lars Rading

Read more about Lars Rading